MatchTrak | S11L111-17-Fall
AYSO Region 111 - San Clemente
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 111

Home


Main Menu - R111

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Other R111 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R111 Teams


Games

R111 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R111 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/20-11/26

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R111 TeamsBU06 - Region R111 Teams
Alan Smith ( Red Pokemon ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alexander Soria ( Black Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bruce Carlisle ( Green Dinosaurs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Vanhofwegen ( Red Dragon Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erich Dale 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jaime Ortiz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Walsh ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tiffany Ashcroft ( White Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Hamer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R111 TeamsBU07 - Region R111 Teams
Andrew Streett ( Monster Bluejays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Annie Denslow ( Killer Bees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bobby Chade ( The Red Machine ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christian Borman ( Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Derek Brice ( Blue Steel ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erich Benner ( Green Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erich Koneval ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessie Whelan ( Bat Ninja Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Stockman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Grodzen ( Red black widows ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kiley Dawson ( Red Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lauren Busch 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Burke ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sam Corralz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Yeskulsky 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Zerrer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Troy Westerfield ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Miyamoto 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R111 TeamsBU08 - Region R111 Teams
Aaron Hennings 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Mason 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darren Landie ( GOLDEN EAGLES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gustavo Peralta 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Nolan ( Black Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Schluntz ( Spitting Blue Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Ivins ( The Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Karran Toffelmier ( Team USA ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Yamano ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kreg Kowarsch ( Green Lasers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Veale ( Silver Samurai ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Rudnicki ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Hager ( Maroon 6 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Crites ( The Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Stahler ( Trojans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Troy Wenger ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
TBD 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R111 TeamsBU10 - Region R111 Teams
Abdiel Martinez ( Golden strickers ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 46 26 20 57 0 57 5.70 0
Andrew Rivera ( Piratetroopers ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 44 20 24 72 0 72 7.20 0
Bobby Chade ( The Silver Bullets ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 11 37 -26 25 0 25 2.78 0
Branch William ( Midnight Tritons ) 10 5 - 5 - 0 21 25 -4 51 0 51 5.10 0
BYE 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Butler ( Red Fireballs ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 21 22 -1 44 0 44 4.89 0
Curtis Douglas ( Green Dragons ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 9 53 -44 14 0 14 1.40 0
Erich Buerger ( Bumblebees ) 11 8 - 1 - 2 36 18 18 84 0 84 7.64 0
Jerry Flores ( Lightning Bolts ) 11 10 - 1 - 0 42 9 33 96 0 96 8.73 0
Jorge Bruch ( Green Thunder ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 11 43 -32 14 0 14 1.40 0
Michael Wood ( Ocean Strikers ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 38 22 16 65 0 65 6.50 0
Peter Hosseinpour ( Black Wolves ) 10 3 - 4 - 3 30 31 -1 50 0 50 5.00 0
Rob Herbes ( The Knights ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 24 24 0 48 0 48 4.80 0
Tyler Johnson ( Great Whites ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 28 31 -3 37 0 37 4.62 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt Chila ( San Clemente Red Team ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 32 -26 4 0 4 0.57 0
Ryan Weller ( San Clemente Black ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 1 61 -60 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
TBD 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R111 TeamsBU12 - Region R111 Teams
Alex Frank ( The Darkside ) 10 1 - 6 - 3 17 39 -22 32 0 32 3.20 0
Brain Brandt 10 8 - 1 - 1 36 13 23 81 0 81 8.10 0
David Smith ( SC Flash ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 23 28 -5 46 0 46 4.60 0
Javier Iglesias ( Bulldogs ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 19 26 -7 40 0 40 4.00 0
Jose Sanchez ( RED Bulls ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 34 24 10 60 0 60 6.00 0
Spencer Kerrigan ( Seahawks ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 27 26 1 54 0 54 5.40 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Marc Mastromonico 7 0 - 7 - 0 7 41 -34 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Emmauel de Traversay 6 0 - 6 - 0 12 24 -12 11 0 11 1.83 0
Jonathan Holland ( Tritons ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 10 15 -5 23 0 23 3.83 0
TBD 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R111 TeamsBU14 - Region R111 Teams
Emmanuel de Traversay ( L111-de Traversay_E ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 19 0 19 9.50 0
Jonathan Holland ( L111-Holland_J ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sam Corralz ( SC ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 4 22 -18 11 0 11 2.20 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R111 TeamsGU06 - Region R111 Teams
Andrew Lurker ( Magical Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Mickleson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erin Castillo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gilbert Fugitt ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Grant Little ( Lightning Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lacey Brickley 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Reid 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Hollis 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tobias Halbmaier ( Blue Gum Balls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R111 TeamsGU07 - Region R111 Teams
Benjamin Page 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryce Stafford ( Penguins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chapman Dan ( Electric Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cole Lapierre ( Ice Cream Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erin Castillo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gilbert 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Harvey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Facer ( Golden unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Ginnaty 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lauren Busch 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Smart ( Purple Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Vicelja 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Burke ( Awesome Sauce ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Mudge ( Blue Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Creek ( Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R111 TeamsGU08 - Region R111 Teams
Andrew Lurker ( SoccerBusters! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Courtney Parkyn ( Demon Golden Goofballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dylan Bird ( 🍊🐉🐲 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elizabeth Warner ( Neon Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gilbert Fugitt ( Purple Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Harvey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jarrod Provins ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Lentz ( Wolf pack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Smith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kim Rams ( pink dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Carson ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Englhard ( Green Hurricanes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Johnson ( Blueberries ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ralph Rodriguez ( FC Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shannon Schmalhofer ( Ooh La La Golden Shirts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Grande Sarpa 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cassie Hall ( Quakes ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 20 15 5 17 0 17 1.89 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
TBD 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R111 TeamsGU10 - Region R111 Teams
Ashley Cook ( Teal Steel ) 11 6 - 2 - 3 23 9 14 68 0 68 6.18 0
Bowen Ota ( Great White Sharks ) 11 7 - 3 - 1 34 16 18 74 0 74 6.73 0
Chris Drunasky ( Timberwolves ) 11 9 - 0 - 2 50 14 36 93 0 93 8.45 0
Craig Mason ( Lilac Lightning ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 3 27 -24 14 0 14 1.56 0
Grant Sharp 11 7 - 4 - 0 28 25 3 66 0 66 6.00 0
Jeremy Nolan ( Blue Jays ) 11 7 - 3 - 1 30 11 19 73 0 73 6.64 0
Jesse Law 9 0 - 9 - 0 3 28 -25 3 0 3 0.33 0
John Openshaw ( Crush ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 13 27 -14 28 0 28 2.80 0
Josh Johnson ( Blue Flash ) 11 4 - 7 - 0 20 39 -19 42 0 42 3.82 0
Justin Johnston 9 1 - 6 - 2 12 34 -22 24 0 24 2.67 0
Kiley Dawson ( Aqua Eagles ) 11 7 - 3 - 1 20 5 15 71 0 71 6.45 0
Matthew Huefner 8 3 - 3 - 2 18 19 -1 41 0 41 5.12 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ed Thomas ( Waves ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 17 23 -6 7 0 7 1.00 0
Kristin Massamiri ( Sparkz ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 20 8 12 16 0 16 2.29 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
TBD 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TBD-WC 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R111 TeamsGU12 - Region R111 Teams
Christopher Monier ( SC Waves ) 12 10 - 0 - 2 42 5 37 104 0 104 8.67 0
David Kushner ( Fireworks ) 11 5 - 4 - 2 34 20 14 59 0 59 5.36 0
Jaime Ivins ( Tsunami ) 11 3 - 8 - 0 19 46 -27 34 0 34 3.09 0
Jordan Funk ( RipTides ) 11 0 - 11 - 0 6 63 -57 6 0 6 0.55 0
Jorge Bruch ( Lightening Bolts ) 11 6 - 4 - 1 28 16 12 62 0 62 5.64 0
Mark Milius ( Silver Bullets ) 11 9 - 1 - 1 45 7 38 87 0 87 7.91 0
William Laycock ( Stars & Stripes ) 11 3 - 8 - 0 15 32 -17 31 0 31 2.82 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Rob Hinkleman 6 1 - 4 - 1 9 18 -9 17 0 17 2.83 0
Sean Forester ( Black Out ) 7 1 - 3 - 3 9 16 -7 24 0 24 3.43 0
TBD 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R111 TeamsGU14 - Region R111 Teams
Rob Hinkleman ( L111-Hinkleman_R ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 0.50 0
Sean Forester ( L111-Forester_S ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 17 0 17 8.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Steve Sparks ( SC Flames ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 3 13 -10 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Vincent Barone ( Crimson Tide ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 5 39 -34 18 0 18 2.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing